News

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday 13 12 Feb 17
St Edmunds White
   drew  
Eastlake Eagles
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday 14 19 Feb 17
Eastlake Gang Gangs
   def  
Marist
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday 14 19 Feb 17
Eastlake Hawks
   def by  
Norths Maroon
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday 14 19 Feb 17
Eastlake Eagles
   def  
Tuggeranong
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday SF 26 Feb 17
Eastlake Eagles
   def  
Tuggeranong
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday SF 26 Feb 17
Eastlake Gang Gangs
   def by  
Norths Maroon
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 Sunday SF 26 Feb 17
Eastlake Hawks
   def  
Marist
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U11 Fri Central 14 17 Feb 17
Grammar Green
   def by  
Eastlake Renegades
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U11 Fri Central 15 24 Feb 17
Eastlake Renegades
   def  
Eastlake Thunder
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U11 Division 1 North 14 18 Feb 17
North Blue
   def  
Eastlake
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U11 Division 1 North SF 25 Feb 17
Marist Navy
   def  
Eastlake
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Friday 14 17 Feb 17
Eastlake
   def  
WCMCC
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Friday SF 24 Feb 17
Eastlake
   def  
WCMCC
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 1 - Two-Day SF 25 Feb 17
26 Feb 17
Daramalan
   def  
Eastlake
ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Division 1 - T20 6 14 Feb 17
Eastlake
   def  
Marist
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Declan Robinson105Comets Junior Cricket League U15 Div 2 - Two-DaySF
2 Jackson Boyd66Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 1 - Two-DaySF
3 Aidan Bruce64Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 2 - Two-Day4
4 Thomas Gordon63Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 1 - Two-Day6
5 Riley Frost58Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 1 - Two-Day1
6 Thomas Hillan56Comets Junior Cricket League U15 Div 2 - Two-Day2
7 Pax Ramadan56Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Division 2 SundaySF
8 Flynn Lamond55Comets Junior Cricket League U12 Friday11
9 Declan Robinson55Comets Junior Cricket League U15 Div 2 - Two-Day5
10 Rory McNicol54Comets Junior Cricket League U14 Div 2 - Two-Day3