Welcome to EJCC

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
ACTCJ:Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Cup) SF 6 Mar 20
Eastlake Spirit Demons
   def by  
Weston Creek
ACTCJ:Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Cup) SF 6 Mar 20
Daramalan
   drew  
Eastlake Spirit Red
ACTCJ:Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Plate) 13 6 Mar 20
Wests
   def by  
Eastlake Spirit Pink
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U10 Friday South 14 6 Mar 20
Marist Thunder
   drew  
Eastlake Lions
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U10 Friday South 14 6 Mar 20
Eastlake Tigers
   def by  
Queanbeyan White
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U10 Friday South 15 13 Mar 20
Eastlake Lions
   def  
Marist Sixers
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U10 Friday South 15 13 Mar 20
Eastlake Tigers
   def by  
WCMCC Strikers
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Friday South 14 6 Mar 20
Eastlake Tigers
   drew  
Eastlake Lions
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Friday South 14 6 Mar 20
Queanbeyan White
   drew  
Eastlake Panthers
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Friday South 15 13 Mar 20
Eastlake Lions
   def  
Queanbeyan White
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Friday South 15 13 Mar 20
WCMCC Thunder
   def by  
Eastlake Tigers
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Friday South 15 13 Mar 20
Marist Teal
   def by  
Eastlake Panthers
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Division 1 SF 7 Mar 20
Eastlake Demons
   def  
WCMCC
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U11 Division 1 GF 14 Mar 20
Eastlake Demons
   drew  
Marist
ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 SF 8 Mar 20
Marist
   def  
Eastlake Eagles
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Tom Gordon127CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day5
2 Rory McNicol105CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day4
3 James Medland86CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day5
4 Tom Gordon80CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day3
5 Liam Vickers75CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day1
6 Pax Ramadan61Under 16 Plate2
7 Griffin Robinson59CDC Data Centres U15 Division 27
8 Neil Grover58CDC Data Centres U12 Division 1 - 30 overs2
9 Griffin Robinson55CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 - T201
10 Pantho M Ahmad52CDC Data Centres U15 Division 23